Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| B Squad | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 201 | 178 | 23 | 4 | 28 Points:
|
2
| Nutters * | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 197 | 171 | 26 | 2 | 20 Points:
|
3
| Momsters (F2) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 130 | 113 | 17 | 1 | 13 Points:
|
4
| Rocco Mommas | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 141 | -10 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
5
| FS Falcons | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 135 | -12 | 1 | 9 Points:
|
6
| The B Team | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 132 | -34 | 0 | 2 Points:
|
Tuesday 05 Mar 2024 | ||||
19:20 | Sweaty Betty | Nutters * | ||
19:20 | FS Falcons | Tequila Shots | ||
19:55 | Momsters (F2) | Pearls (F22) |
Tuesday 05 March 2024 | |
19:20 Willomore | |
Sweaty Betty | |
Nutters * | |
19:20 Centurion | |
FS Falcons | |
Tequila Shots | |
19:55 Newlands | |
Momsters (F2) | |
Pearls (F22) | |
Tuesday 12 Mar 2024 | ||||
19:20 | Nutters * | My Pro Dolls (F14) | ||
19:20 | Naughty Netters | Momsters (F2) | ||
19:55 | Rocco Mommas | FS Falcons | ||
20:30 | B Squad | Tequila Shots |
Tuesday 12 March 2024 | |
19:20 Kingsmead | |
Nutters * | |
My Pro Dolls (F14) | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
Naughty Netters | |
Momsters (F2) | |
19:55 Newlands | |
Rocco Mommas | |
FS Falcons | |
20:30 Wanderers | |
B Squad | |
Tequila Shots | |
Tuesday 19 Mar 2024 | ||||
19:20 | Rocco Mommas | MACSTEEL Ladies | ||
19:55 | B Squad | Momsters (F2) | ||
20:30 | Survivors | The B Team | ||
20:30 | FS Falcons | Nutters * |
Tuesday 19 March 2024 | |
19:20 Willomore | |
Rocco Mommas | |
MACSTEEL Ladies | |
19:55 Centurion | |
B Squad | |
Momsters (F2) | |
20:30 Centurion | |
Survivors | |
The B Team | |
20:30 Wanderers | |
FS Falcons | |
Nutters * | |
Monday 25 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:45 | NOTHING BUT NET |
Monday 25 March 2024 | |
18:45 Kingsmead | |
NOTHING BUT NET | |
Tuesday 26 Mar 2024 | ||||
19:20 | Momsters (F2) | MACSTEEL Ladies | ||
19:55 | B Squad | Nutters * | ||
19:55 | Momsters (F2) | Rocco Mommas | ||
19:55 | The B Team | Survivors |
Tuesday 26 March 2024 | |
19:20 Centurion | |
Momsters (F2) | |
MACSTEEL Ladies | |
19:55 Willomore | |
B Squad | |
Nutters * | |
19:55 Centurion | |
Momsters (F2) | |
Rocco Mommas | |
19:55 Wanderers | |
The B Team | |
Survivors | |
Tuesday 02 Apr 2024 | ||||
19:20 | MACSTEEL Ladies | Momsters (F2) | ||
19:55 | MACSTEEL Ladies | Nutters * | ||
19:55 | Rocco Mommas | B Squad | ||
20:30 | Palm Trees * | The B Team |
Tuesday 02 April 2024 | |
19:20 Centurion | |
MACSTEEL Ladies | |
Momsters (F2) | |
19:55 Centurion | |
MACSTEEL Ladies | |
Nutters * | |
19:55 Wanderers | |
Rocco Mommas | |
B Squad | |
20:30 Centurion | |
Palm Trees * | |
The B Team | |
Tuesday 09 Apr 2024 | ||||
19:20 | B Squad | FS Falcons | ||
21:05 | Rocco Mommas | Nutters * |
Tuesday 09 April 2024 | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
B Squad | |
FS Falcons | |
21:05 Willomore | |
Rocco Mommas | |
Nutters * | |
Tuesday 16 Apr 2024 | ||||
19:55 | Rocco Mommas | The B Team | ||
21:05 | B Squad | Nutters * |
Tuesday 16 April 2024 | |
19:55 Willomore | |
Rocco Mommas | |
The B Team | |
21:05 Willomore | |
B Squad | |
Nutters * | |
Tuesday 23 Apr 2024 | ||||
19:20 | B Squad | The B Team | ||
19:55 | FS Falcons | Nutters * | ||
20:30 | FS Falcons | Rocco Mommas |
Tuesday 23 April 2024 | |
19:20 Centurion | |
B Squad | |
The B Team | |
19:55 Centurion | |
FS Falcons | |
Nutters * | |
20:30 Centurion | |
FS Falcons | |
Rocco Mommas | |
Tuesday 30 Apr 2024 | ||||
19:55 | FS Falcons | The B Team | ||
19:55 | Momsters (F2) | B Squad | ||
20:30 | Rocco Mommas | Nutters * |
Tuesday 30 April 2024 | |
19:55 Willomore | |
FS Falcons | |
The B Team | |
19:55 Centurion | |
Momsters (F2) | |
B Squad | |
20:30 Centurion | |
Rocco Mommas | |
Nutters * | |